Lista de participants

 

Internacional Socialista

George Papandreou (Presidente)

Luis Ayala (Secretario General)

 

República Domnicana, Partido Revolucionario Dominicano, PRD

Miguel Vargas (Presidente del Comité)

Peggy Cabral  
Rafael Vásquez  
Henry Blanco
Fulgencio Espinal
Alberto Despradel  
Salim Ibarra 
Silvia García Rafael Tejada

Janet Camilo
Sucre Feliz  
Enrique Gil
 Kelvin Cuevas 
Juan Ernesto Santiago  
Juan Francisco Álvarez  
Amancia de la Cruz  
Gilberto Acevedo

 

Argentina, Unión Cívica Radical, UCR

Marcelo García

 

Brasil, Partido Democrático Laborista, PDT

Marcio Bins Ely (Vicepresidente del Comité)

 

Chile, Partido Radical Social Demócrata, PRSD

Pedro Neira Cristián Jara Palma

 

Costa Rica, Partido Liberación Nacional, PLN

Bernal Jiménez Monje (Vicepresidente de la IS)

Ricardo Sancho Chavarría

 

Colombia, Partido Liberal Colombiano, PLC

Jairo Carrillo

 

España, Partido Socialista Obrero Español, PSOE

Ander Gil  
Jimena Sanclemente

 

Grecia

Paulina Lampsa
Konstantinos Foutzopoulos

 

Guatemala, Unidad Nacional de la Esperanza, UNE

Sandra Torres (Vicepresidenta de la IS)
Cecilia Palomo

 

Haiti, Fusión Socialdemócrata

Victor Benoit (Vicepresidente de la IS)

 

Mexico, Partido Revolucionario Institucional, PRI

Elsa Espinosa Chamorro (Vicepresidenta del Comité)

 

Nicaragua, Frente Sandinista de Liberación Nacional, FSLN

Francisco Rosales 
Margarita Zapata  
Ruth María Castro  
María Isabel Turcios

 

Panama, Partido Revolucionario Democrático, PRD

Carlos Pérez Herrera
Humberto López-Tirone
Sandra Noriega

 

Paraguay, Partido Democrático Progresista, PDP

Edgar Giménez

 

Peru, Partido Aprista Peruano, APRA

Jorge Farfán Gaviria

 

Uruguay, Nuevo Espacio, NE

Rafael Michelini (Vicepresidente de la IS)

 

Venezuela, Acción Democrática, AD

Hernán Alemán Luis Carlos Serra

 

Venezuela, Movimiento al Socialismo, MAS

Jorge Mirabal

 

Venezuela, Un Nuevo Tiempo, UNT

Enrique Márquez
Luis Emilio Rondón
Timoteo Zambrano
Elías Matta
Alberto Federico Ravell
Luis Matta

 

Venezuela,Voluntad Popular, VP

Carlos Vecchio 
Luis Florido  
Roberto Marrero  
Gustavo Velásquez  
Miguel Henrique  
Otero Roland Carreño

 

 

Secretariado de la Internacional Socialista

Latifa Perry  
Claudio Herrera  
Carolina Zenteno

 

Partido Invitado

Venezuela

Richard Blanco

 

Invitados

Venezuela

Mitzy Capriles

Alfredo Chaparro

Carla Gazzani

Humberto Hernández

 

You are currently offline. Some pages or content may fail to load.