Lista de participantes

CONSEJO DE CASABLANCA - Paz, seguridad, desarrollo, 31 de mayo-1 de junio de 2002

 

Socialist International

António Guterres
Luis Ayala

 

Fulll Member Parties

Albania, Socialist Party of Albania, PSD

Gaqo Apostoli
Ndue Pjetra

 

Algeria, Socialist Forces Front, FFS

Hocine Aït Ahmed
Karim Baloul

 

Argentina, Popular Socialist Party, PSP

Rubén Giustiniani
María del Carmen Viñas

 

Argentina, Radical Civic Union, UCR

Hipólito Solari Yrigoyen
Luis Alberto Cáceres
Alicia Tate

 

Australia, Australian Labor Party, ALP

Albrecht Konecny

 

Belgium, Socialist Party, PS

Elio di Rupo
Etienne Godin
Simone Susskind
Annette Robyns

 

Bolovia, Revolutionary Left Movement, MIR-New Majority

Medardo Navia

 

Brazil, Democratic Labour Party, PDT

Edialeda Salgado do Nascimento
Arnaldo Mourte

 

Bulgaria, Bulgarian Social Democrats, BSDP

Georgy Anastasov
Nadya Radeva
Angelina Dimova

 

Canada, New Democratic Party, NDP/NPD

Dawn Black

 

Chile, Party for Democracy, PPD

Víctor Manuel Rebolledo
Jose Goñi
Ricardo Brodsky
Loreto Schnake

 

Chile, Socialist Party of Chile, PSCH

Alejandro Carvajal

 

Costa Rica, National Liberation Party, PLN

Rolando Araya

 

Côte d'Ivoire, Ivorian Popular Front, FPI

Pascal Affi N’Guessan
Marie-Odette Gnabry-Lorougnon
Firmin Krehe
Theodore Aka Kouadio 
Doumbia Sekou
Assoa N’Goran
Toure Bamba Wassany

 

Croatia, Social Democratic Party, SDP

Irina Stajcic
Karolina Leakovic

 

Czech Republic, Czech Social Democratic Party, CSSD

Milos Zeman
Vladimir Müller
Milos Balabán
 

 

Denmark, Social Democratic Party

Steen Christensen
Erik Boel

 

Dominican Republic, Dominican Revolutionary Party, PRD

Hatuey de Camps
Peggy Cabral de Peña Gómez
Amadeo Lorenzo
Henry Mejía
Fausto Liz
Alfredo Pacheco
Luz del Alba Thevenin
Fernando Ramirez

 

Egypt, National Democratic Party, NDP

Mohammed Abdellah

 

Equatorial Guinea, Convergence for Social Democracy, CPDS

Santiago Obama Ndong
Jesús Elá Abeme

 

Finland, Finnish Social Democratic Party, SDP

Säde Tahvanainen
Folke Sundman
Tero Shemeikka

 

France, Socialist Party, PS

Henri Nallet
Bernard Soulage
Alain Chenal
Karim Pakzad
Philip Cordery

 

Germany, Social Democratic Party of Germany, SPD

Christoph Zöpel
Harald Berwanger
Christian Schmidt
Wolfgang Weege
Karin Junker

 

Great Britain, The Labour Party

Margaret Wall
Rosemary Nuamah

 

Greece, Panhellenic Socialist Movement, PASOK

Theodoros Pangalos
Thanasis Ganotis

 

Hungary, Hungarian Socialist Party, MSzP

Gyula Horn
Agnes Koroncz
Eva Adam
Alexandra Dobolyi
Zita Gurmai

 

Iceland, Social Democratic Alliance

Ossur Skarphedinsson
Bjorgvin G. Sigurdsson

 

Israel, Israel Labour Party

Colette Avital
Ephy Oshaya

 

Israel, MERETZ

Yossi Sarid
Monica Pollack

 

Italy, Democrats of the Left, DS

Piero Fassino
Marina Sereni
Nicola Manca
Luciano Vecchi

 

Italy, Italian Democratic Socialists, SDI

Pia Locatelli

 

Japan, Social Democratic Party, SDP

Takuya Kawai

 

Mali, African Party for Solidarity and Justice, ADEMA/PASJ

Boubacar Bah

 

Malta, Malta Labour Party

Michael Falzon

 

Mexico, Party of Democratic Revolution, PRD

Mario Saucedo Pérez

 

Morocco, Socialist Union of Popular Forces, USFP

Abderrahman Youssoufi
Mohammed El Yazgi
Badia Skalli
Neuzha Chekrouni
Khalid Alioua
Hamid Ben El Cadi
Fatima Belmoidane
Mohammed Sidiki
Larbi Ajoul
Habib El Malki
Boughalib Attar
Fatiha Sadass
Maria Sinaceur
Mohamed Ibrahimi
Mohammed Karam
Bayna Abdelkadar
Mohamed Ait Kadour
Mohamed BenAdelkader
Khalid Al Hariri

 

Mozambique, Frelimo Party

Amélia Matos Sumbana

 

Netherlands, Labour Party, PvdA

Alvaro Pinto
Anne Graumans
Tineke Witteveen

 

Nicaragua, Sandinista National Liberation Front, FSLN

Samuel Santos Lopez
Margarita Zapata

 

Norway, Norwegian Labour Party, DNA

Thorbjørn Jagland
Kathrine Raadim
Farid Bouras

 

Poland, Democratic Left Alliance, SLD

Tadeusz Iwinski

 

Portugal, Socialist Party, PS

José Lamego
Maria João Rodrigues
José Conde Rodrigues

 

Puerto Rico, Puerto Rican Independence PArty, PIP

Rubén Berrios

 

Romania, Democratic Party, PD

Sorin Frunzaverde
Anca Daniela Boagiu

 

Senegal, Socialist Party, PS

Jacques Baudin
Aminata M’Bengue N’Diaye

 

Slovakia, Party of the Democratic Left, SDL

Tomás Kuchtík

 

Slovakia, Social Democratic Party of Slovakia, SDSS

Peter Barath
Jaroslav Riha

 

South Africa, African National Congress, ANC

Susan Shabangu
Monica Kulani
Obed Bapela

 

Spain, Spanish Socialist Workers’ Party, PSOE

José Luis Rodriguez Zapatero
Trinidad Jiménez
Micaela Navarro
María Badía
María Irigoyen
Angélica Rubio

 

Sweden, Swedish Social Democratic Party, SAP

Urban Ahlin
Anneli Hulthén
Inger Segelström
Ann Linde
Gunnar Stenarv
Roger Hällhag
Christin Nilsson

 

Switzerland, Social Democratic Party of Switzerland

Pierre Tillmanns
Kaspar Sutter

 

Tunisia, Constitutional Democratic Assembly, RCD

Ali Chaouch
Abdelwahèb Jemal

 

Uruguay, Socialist Party of Uruguay, PSU

Reinaldo Gargano

 

United States, Democratic Socialists of America, DSA

Joel Freedman

 

Venezuela, Democratic Action, AD

Rafael Marín Jaén
Antonieta de Marín
Luis Aquiles Moreno
Raul Hernandez
Alexandra Machado
Mauricio Poler

 

Consultative Parties

Albania, Socialist Party of Albania, SPA

Ilir Zela
Ben Blushi

 

Andorra, Social Democratic Party of Andorra, PS

Rosa Ferrer Obiols

 

Armenia, Armenian Socialist Party, ARF

Mario Nalpatian
Mary Titizian

 

Guinea, Guinean People’s Assembly, RPG

Alpha Condé

 

Hungary, Hungarian Social Democratic Party, MSzDP

Marta Szigeti Bonifert

 

Mauritius, Mauritius Militant Movement, MMM

José Arunasalom

 

Mexico, Institutional Revolutionary Party, PRI

Javier Sánchez Campuzano
Idelfonso Guajardo
Gustavo Carvajal Moreno
Olga Haydée Flores Velásquez
Silvia Romero
Verónica Vergara
María Elena Chapa

 

Pakistan, Pakistan People’s Party, PPP

Benazir Bhutto
Mehrunnisa Afridi
Khawaja Muhammad Shafique
Waheed Rasab
Begum Bealum Husnain

 

Territories under Palestinian Authority, Palestine, Fatah

Ilan Halevi

 

Panama, Democratic Revolutionary Party, PRD

Martín Torrijos
Héctor Alemán
Jorge Sánchez

 

Philippines, Philippines Democratic Socialist Party, PDSP

Elizabeth Angsioco

 

Observer Parties

Angola, MPLA

Paulo T. Jorge
João Salvador dos Santos Neto
João I. Gimolieca
Luis de Almeida

 

Belarus, Belarusian Social Democratic Party (Narodnaya Hramada)

Mikalai Statkevich

 

Bulgaria, European Left

Alexander Tomov
Kiril Avramov

 

Iran, Democratic Party of Iranian Kurdistan, PDKI

Khosrow Abdollahi
Abulinajd Hakki

 

THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA, Social Democratic Union of Macedonia, SDUM

Radmila Shekerinska

 

Mongolia, Mongolian People’s Revolutionary Party, MPRP

D. Idevkhten
D Surenkhor
D. Terbish
Ts. Baatarsaikhan

 

SI Secretariat

Latifa Perry
Gabriela Shepherd
Sophie Thérouanne
Maria Paula Escobar
Fred Smith
Hugh O’Shaughnessy
Doug Payne
Eva Olofsson
Marie-Claire Adriaenssens

 

Fraternal Organisations
 

International Union of Socialist Youth, IUSY

Enzo Amendola
Marije Laffeber

 

Socialist International Women, SIW

Marlène Haas

 

Associated Organisations

Parliamentary Group of the PES

Enrique Barón Crespo
Jean-François Vallin
Robert Goebbels

 

Party of European Socialists, PES

Antony Beumer

 

Guest Parties and Organisations

Bosnia and Herzegovina, The Alliance of Independent Social Democrats, SNSD

Milorad Dodic
Neskovic Branko

 

Bulgaria, Bulgarian Socialist Party

Seirgei Stanishev
Kristian Videnin

 

Federal Republic of Yugoslavia, Democratic Party of Serbia

Vlatko Sekulovic

 

Federal Republic of Yugoslavia, Social Democratic Party of Serbia

Vlatko Sekulovic

 

Iraq, Kurdistan Democratic Party, KDP

Saywan Sabir Mustatfa
Dilshad Miran

 

Iraq, Patriotic Union of Kurdistan, PUK

Latif Rashid
Ahmad Bamarni

 

Mauritania, Democratic Forces Assembly, RFD

Ahmed Ould Daddah
Yacoub Diallo

 

Namibia, Congress of Democrats, CoD

Ignatus N. Shixwameni

 

Namibia, SWAPO

Hifikepunye Pohamba
Festus Naholo

 

Romania, Social Democratic Party, PSD

Cozmin Gusa
Victor Bostinaru

 

Russia, Social Democratic Party of Russia

Konstantin Titov
Gennady Gendin

 

Russia, Otechestvo

Alexandr Vadislavlev
Vassily Lipitsky

 

Tunisia, Democratic Forum for Work and Freedom, FDTL

Mustapha Benjaafar

 

Turkey, HADEP

Murat Bozlak
Mutlu Civiroglu
Fayik Yagizay
Eyyup Doru

 

Ukraine, Social Democratic Party of Ukraine, SDPU

Yury Buzdugan
Olena Skomoroshchenko
Volodymyr Yalovy

 

Venezuela, Movement for Socialism, MAS

Felipe Mujica
Carlos Santafe
Alfredo Torres
Alfredo Chaparro
Carla Cazzani

 

Yemen, Socialist Party of Yemen

Abdulgani Abdulkader

 

Friedrich Ebert Foundation, FES

Michael Braun

You are currently offline. Some pages or content may fail to load.